Bayero's Genuine Benefit

PMW08 JE'08 JP'09 LW'14 Ch GI PT DK LU ES CIB

"Bernarda"

Exposições: Resultados / DogShows: Results

Date

Show

Judge

Result

Champion

10-05-2015 XXXIV Exp Internacional Canina - Badajoz 15 (Spain) Bela Siklosi (HU)

BOS

CACIB

EX
Yochai Barak (IL) BIS Brace (w/ Boy)
13-09-2014 XIX Monográfica do Cão de São Bernardo Bernard Léger (CH)

4th in class

EX
23-08-2014 9.ª E. C. Nacional do Estoril Marian Draganescu (RO)

BOS

CCC

EX
27-07-2014 31.ª E. C. Internacional de Sintra Daniele Poltri (IT)

BOB

CCC + CACIB

EX
Marie Thorpe (GB) BIS#3 Brace (w/ Boy)

27-07-2014

8ª Exp. Especializada do Cão de S. Bernardo

András Korózs (HU)

BOB / Res BIS

CCC

EX
BIS Brace (w/ Boy)
26-07-2013 33.ª E. C. Nacional de Sintra Malgorzata Supronowicz (PL)

BOB

CCC

EX
BOG #2
Mário Marques (PT) BIS Brace (w/ Boy)
12-07-2014 124ª. E. C. Internacional de Lisboa (CAC-QC) Petru Muntean (RO)

2nd in class

rCACIB

EX
11-07-2014 123ª. E. C. Internacional de Lisboa (LW) Orietta Zilli (IT)

BOB

CCC + CACIB

EX
11-05-2014 XXXIII Exp Internacional Canina - Badajoz 14 (Spain) Andi Hudono (ID)

BOB

CACIB

EX
Zeferino Silva (PT) BIS Brace (w/ Boy)
25-08-2013 62.ª E. C. Internacional do Estoril Seamus Oates (IE)

BOB

CCC + CACIB

EX
Morray Armstrong (GB) BIS#2 Brace (w/ Boy)
24-08-2013 8.ª E. C. Internacional do Estoril Danilo Giorgio (IT)

BOS

CCC

EX
Pedro Rufino (PT) BIS#3 Brace (w/ Boy)
28-07-2013 30.ª E. C. Internacional de Sintra Benoit Thevenon (FR)

BOS

CCC + CACIB

EX
Svante Frisk (SE) BIS#2 Brace (w/ Boy)

28-07-2013

7ª Exp. Especializada do Cão de S. Bernardo

Ligita Zake (LV)

1st in class

CCC

EX
BIS Brace (w/ Boy)
27-07-2013 32.ª E. C. Nacional de Sintra Pedro Bisbo (PT)

BOS

CCC

EX
07-07-2013 122ª. E. C. Internacional de Lisboa (CAC-QC) Niksa Lemo (HR)

BOS

CCC + CACIB

EX
06-07-2013 121ª. E. C. Internacional de Lisboa F. Salvador Janeiro (PT)

BOS

CCC + CACIB

EX
10-03-2013 CRUFTS 2011 (England)

Mrs M J Down (GB)

open class

-
15-09-2012 Monografica Regional San Bernardo (Lalín) Josiane Ratton (FR) 1st class EX
15-09-2012 63 Nacional C.A.C. de Galicia Y 26 Internacional C.A.C.I.B. de Galicia (Lalín)

Eugeny Kuplyauskas (RU)

1st class

reserve CACIB

EX
08-07-2012 120.ª E. C. Internacional de Lisboa (CAC-QC) Barbara Müller (CH)

3rd class

EX
15-04-2012 2.ª E. C. Nacional do Montijo Luís Ventura Martin (ES)

BOB

CCC

EX
Zeferino Silva (PT) BIS#2 Brace (w/ Boy)
18-03-2012 2.ª E. C. Internacional das Caldas da Rainha Seamus Oates (IE)

2nd class

EX
02-09-2011 European Dog Show 2011 - Netherlands Ramune Kazlauskaite (LT) 2nd in Open class EX
03-09-2011 CAC show at EDS 2011 - Netherlands

Andras Polgar (CZ)

1st in Open Class

EX

20-08-2011

60.ª E. C. Internacional da Costa do Estoril

Orietta Zilli (IT)

BOB

CACIB

EX
Jean-François Van Aken (BE) BIS #3 Brace (w/ Boy)
21-08-2011 6.ª E. C. Nacional do Estoril Peter van Montfoort (NL)

BOB

CCC

EX

31-07-2011

5ª Exp. Especializada do Cão de S. Bernardo

Jan Herngren (SE)

BOS

CCC

EX
BIS Brace (w/ Boy)  
31-07-2011 28.ª E. C. Internacional de Sintra
Andrzej Kazmierski (PL)

BOB

CACIB

EX
Jan Herngren (SE) BIS #2 Brace (w/ Boy)  
30-07-2011 30.ª E. C. Nacional de Sintra Jo Schepers (NL)

BOB

CCC

EX
Alberto Velasco (ES) BIS #2 Brace (w/ Boy)
11-03-2011 CRUFTS 2011 (England)

P GIRLING (GB)

open class

-
28-11-2010 11ª E. C. Internacional de Santarém Wanda Kotik (PL) 2nd in class EX

30-09-2010

European Dog Show 2010 - Celje (Slovenia)

Seamus Oates (IE)

2nd in Class

Reserve CAC

EX

29-09-2010

Slovenia Club for Moloss and Big Breeds (EDS 2010)

João Vasco Poças (PT)

BOS

CAC

EX

26-09-2010

Tulln 2010 (Austria)

Lisbeth Mach (CH)

1st in class

EX
12-09-2010

15.ª Exposição Canina Nacional de Aveiro

Satu Yla-Mononen (FI)

2nd in Class

EX
11-09-2010

VII Exp. Especializada do CPCSB

Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES)

BOS

CCC

EX

05-09-2010

81st International Dog Show - Luxembourg

Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

1st in class

CACL + Reserve CACIB

LUXEMBOURG Ch

EX

24-08-2010

59.ª E. C. Internacional da Costa do Estoril

Barbara Müller (CH)

BOB

CACIB

EX
23-08-2010 5.ª E. C. Nacional do Estoril Niksa Lemo (HR)

1st in class

CCC

EX

25-07-2010

4ª Exp. Especializada do Cão de S. Bernardo

Tina Sulce (LT)

1st in class

CCC

EX
24-07-2010 29.ª E. C. Nacional de Sintra Gert Christensen (DK)

BOS

CCC

EX
10-07-2010 115ª. E. C. Internacional de Lisboa Nicola Imbimbo (IT)

1st in class

reserve CACIB

EX

Open

27-06-2010 World Dog Show 2009 - Herningen (Denmark)

Sean Delmar (IE)

6th in Class

EX
26-06-2010 Danish Saint Bernard Club Show Kaj Klysner (DK)

BIS
CAC

DANISH CHAMPION

EX
23-05-2010 Exposición Canina de Primavera de la RSCE 2010 - Talavera de la Reina (Spain)

Uschi Eisner (AT)

4th in Class

EX
09-05-2010 XXIX Exp Internacional Canina - Badajoz 10 (Spain) Seamus Oates (IE)

BOS

CAC + CACIB

SPANISH CHAMPION

EX
08-05-2010 22ª E. C. Internacional de Elvas Rune Fagerstrom (FI)

BOB

CACIB

EX
02-05-2010 5.ª E. C. Internacional da Ribeira Grande

Luís Ventura-Martin (ES)

rBOG

BOB

CAC-QC + CACIB

PORTUGAL CHAMPION

EX
25-04-2010 10.ª E. C. Internacional de Penafiel

Horst Kliebenstein (DE)

BOB

CAC + CACIB

EX

24-04-2010

13ª E. C. Nacional de Viana do Castelo

Christiane Lafay (FR)

2nd in Class
Reserve CAC

EX
10-04-2010 6ª E. C. Nacional da Moita

Leif Ragnar-Hjorth (NO)

1st in class

VG
28-03-2010 XXIII Exposición Internacional Canina de Galicia (Spain)

Christofer Habig (D)

BOS

CAC + CACIB

EX
27-03-2010 LV Exposición Nacional Canina de Galicia (Spain)

David Ojalvo (AR)

Female #3

EX
11-03-2010 CRUFTS 2010 (England)

E M Bateman (GB)

6th in Class

-
28-02-2010 EUKANUBA GOLD WINNER 2009

Carla Molinari (PT)

Manuel Loureiro Borges (PT)

Frank Kane (GB)

BOB

-
21-02-2010 XXVI Exposición Internacional de Granada 2010 (Spain) Rita  Reyniers (BE)

BOB

CAC + CACIB

EX
17-01-2010 71ª E. C. Internacional do Norte Bela Siklosi (HU)

2nd in Class
Reserve CAC-QC

EX
16-01-2010 70ª E. C. Internacional do Norte Alfredo Alessandri (IT)

2nd in Class
Reserve CAC

EX

Intermediate

13-12-2009

6ª E. C. Internacional da Batalha 

Pedro Bispo (PT)

Best Female #2

CAC + CACIB

EX
29-11-2009 10ª E. C. Internacional de Santarém Adolfo Martinez Noguera (ES) 1st in class EX
15-11-2009 1ª. E. C. Internacional de Braga Adriana Griffa (IT) 2nd in class EX
01-11-2009 Exp canina Internacional - Badajoz 09 (Spain) Julian Hernandez (ES) 1st in class VG
30-10-2009 Exp canina Nacional - Badajoz 09 (Spain) Zoran Brankovich (RS)

BOB

CAC

EX
24-10-2009 10ª E. C. Nacional de Beja M.ª Amélia Taborda (PT)

Best Female #2

CAC

EX
10-10-2009 World Dog Show 2009 - Bratislava Irving Ronnie (GB)

2nd in Class

reserve CAC

EX
09-10-2009 Central European St Bernard Dog Specialty Show 2009 - Bratislava

Josef Mravík (SK)

2nd in Class

reserve CAC

EX
26-09-2009 17.ª E. C. Nacional do Alto Alentejo Pedro Albergaria (PT)

BOS

CAC

EX
20-09-2009

31st International Dog Show (Gibraltar)

Catherine Lebret (BG)

BOS

GCC + CACIB

GIBRALTAR CHAMPION

EX
19-09-2009

30th International Dog Show (Gibraltar)

Daniel Meeremans (BE)

BOB

GCC + CACIB

EX
13-09-2009

14.ª Exposição Canina Nacional de Aveiro

Anna Brankovich (RS)

BOB

CAC

EX
12-09-2009

XIV Exp. Monográfica do Cão S. Bernardo

Erika Kalscheuer (DE)

Female #3

EX
23-06-2009 58.ª E. C. Internacional da Costa do Estoril Alfonso Thovar (ES)

BOB

CAC + CACIB

EX
22-08-2009 4.ª E. C. Nacional do Estoril José Cabral (PT)

BOB

CAC

EX

26-07-2009

3ª Exp. Especializada do Cão de S. Bernardo

Alenka Cerne (SI)

BIS

CAC

EX
26-07-2009 26.ª E. C. Internacional de Sintra Pedro Delerue (PT)

BOS

CAC + CACIB

EX
12-07-2009 114ª. E. C. Internacional de Lisboa Peter van Montfoort (NL)

Best Female, #2

Reserve CAC-QC

EX

Junior

11-07-2009 113ª. E. C. Internacional de Lisboa Yvonne Brink (SE)

Junior Female, 1st

"Crufts Qualified"

EX
20-06-2009 1ª E. C. Nacional de Loures Rui Oliveira (PT)

BOB

EX
06-06-2009 1ª E. C. Nacional de Lamego M.ª Amélia Taborda (PT)

Junior Female, 1st

EX
25-05-2009 4ª E. C. Nacional de Almeirim Adolfo Martinez Noguera (ES) BOS EX
04-04-2009 21ª E. C. Internacional de Elvas Jose Tomas Delgado (ES) Junior Female, 2nd EX
26-04-2009 6ª E. C. Internacional de Viana do Castelo Javier Sanchez (ES) BIS Junior Female EX
Bernard Panet (FR) BOB
25-04-2009 16ª E. C. Nacional de Penafiel Javier Sanchez (ES)

Junior Female, 1st

EX
05-04-2009 4ª E. C. Internacional da Costa Azul João Vasco Poças (PT) Junior Female, 2nd EX
04-04-2009 5ª E. C. Nacional da Moita Suncica Lazic (RS) BOS EX
22-03-2009 3ª E. C. Nacional do Fundão João Vasco Poças (PT) Junior Female, 1st VG
08-03-2009 16ª E. C. Internacional de Vila Franca de Xira Rune Fagerstrom (FI) BOS EX
07-03-2009 18ª E. C. Nacional de Vila Franca de Xira Zsolt Lokodi (RO) BOS EX
22-02-2009 2ª E. C. Nacional de Fafe Violaine Pressiat (FR) Junior Female, 3rd EX
08-02-2009 6ª E. C. Nacional das Caldas da Rainha Everardus Meijer (NL) BOS EX
25-01-2009 69ª E. C. Internacional do Norte Jean Francois Martin(FR)

Junior Female, 1st

VG
24-01-2009 3ª E. C. Nacional da EXPONOR Anne Marie Class (FR) Junior Female, 4th EX

14-12-2008

5ª E. C. Internacional da Batalha 

Josie Foley (IE)

Junior Female, 1st

EX

30-11-2008

9ª Exp. Canina Internacional de Santarém

Christiane Lafay (FR)

Junior Female, 3rd

EX
17-11-2008 7ª Exposição Canina Nacional de Braga John R Walsh (IE)

Junior Female, 1st

EX
16-11-2008 V Exp. Especializada do CPCSB João Vasco Poças (PT) Junior Female, 4th VG
01-11-2008

16ª Exp. Canina Nacional do Alto Alentejo

Guido Vandoni (IT)

Junior Female, 1st

EX

Cachorro / Puppy

14-09-2008

13.ª Exposição Canina Nacional de Aveiro

Claude Voilet (FR)

Best Female 3rd

VG
06-09-2008

XIII Exp. Monográfica do Cão S. Bernardo

Jan Van de Belt (NL)

Best Female 2nd

GD

24-08-2000

57.ª E. C. Internacional da Costa do Estoril 

Raymond Soulat (FR)

BOB

VG

Rui Oliveira (PT)

BOG

23-08-2008

3.ª E. C. Nacional do Estoril 

Alenka Cerne (SI)

BOB

VG

27-07-2008

2ª Exp. Especializada do Cão de S. Bernardo

Petra Junehall (SE)

BOB

VG

27-07-2008

25.ª E. C. Internacional de Sintra

Hans Bierwolf (AT)

BOB

VG

Joyce O'Connor (IE)

rBOG

26-07-2008

27.ª E. C. Nacional de Sintra

Juan Naveda (ES)

BOB

VG

13-07-2008

112.ª E. C. Internacional de Lisboa

Antonio Di Lorenzo (IT)

Best Female - PMW08 (Mediterranean Winner 2008)

VG

EX-Excellent   VG-Very Good   GD-Good   ///  BIS-Best in Show   BOB-Best of Breed   BOS-Best Opposite Sex   BOG-Best of Group


© Big Applause for